1 R - a student from class RIMUTAHI , St Claudine Thevenet School 2,001
2 GJ - a student from class , New Lynn School 950
3 C - a student from class ROOM16 , Kamo School 926
4 LB , Team OTG 900
5 S - a student from class ROOM12 , Cornwall Park District School 894
6 S - a student from class ROOM_2 , Wyndham School 810
7 Z - a student from class ROOM_2 , Tasman School 810
8 M - a student from class ROOM02 , Arrowtown School 790
9 A - a student from class ROOM-18 , Hillcrest Normal School 765
10 S - a student from class WHERO , Lemonwood Grove School 756
11 K - a student from class ROOM10 , Delete - Duplicate Account - Mount Maunganui Primary 755
12 J - a student from class ROOM3 , Allenton School 729
13 O - a student from class ROOM10 , Maungatapu School 720
14 E - a student from class ROOM07 , Woodstock School 703
15 M - a student from class ROOM4 , Knighton Normal School 652
16 J - a student from class ROOM4 , Waitakere College 600
17 M - a student from class ROOM3 , Allenton School 596
18 A - a student from class ROOM10 , Maungatapu School 552
19 E - a student from class RM517 , St Mary's School (Hokitika) 547
20 K - a student from class ROOM_11 , Maungatapu School 545
21 MS - a student from class 19 , Willow Park School 545
22 R - a student from class ROOM18 , Pukete School 537
23 SP - a student from class 3A , Wakaaranga School 494
24 NP - a student from class RIMA , Somerset Crescent School 491
25 S - a student from class ROOM13 , Windley School 476
26 S - a student from class ROOM13 , Windley School 398
27 G - a student from class ROOM-10 , Waterloo School 472
28 V - a student from class MRSKIRSTENCOWIE , Riverlands School 460
29 NI - a student from class ROOM_07 , New Lynn School 458
30 AL - a student from class ROOM-2 , Kairanga School 457
31 M - a student from class ROOM-10 , Goldfields School (Cromwell) 457
32 H - a student from class ROOM13 , Windley School 449
33 G - a student from class ROOM09 , Hawea Flat School 448
34 B - a student from class ROOM2 , St Brigids School (Tainui) 447
35 E - a student from class WHERO , Lemonwood Grove School 445
36 A - a student from class ROOM-05 , Hillcrest Normal School 444
37 T - a student from class ROOM-20 , Hillcrest Normal School 444
38 BP - a student from class KAURI , Birkdale Primary School 438
39 Z - a student from class ROOM3 , Marfell School 438
40 N - a student from class ROOM16 , Star of the Sea School (Howick) 436
41 MM - a student from class ROOM4 , Ouruhia Model School 429
42 K - a student from class TOHEROA4 , Ngunguru School 427
43 F - a student from class ROOM_10 , Hastings Central School 424
44 P - a student from class ROOM16 , Star of the Sea School (Howick) 424
45 W - a student from class CS1 , Conifer Grove School 418
46 S - a student from class ROOM-10 , Waterloo School 413
47 M - a student from class ROOM4 , Waitakere College 411
48 L , Team AUK 407
49 RF - a student from class ROOM07 , Woodstock School 406
50 CH - a student from class ROOM02 , Gladstone School (Auckland) 404
51 AH - a student from class 3A , Wakaaranga School 394
52 M - a student from class ROOM6 , Wesley School 391
53 L - a student from class ROOM3 , Allenton School 389
54 M - a student from class ROOM-10 , Waterloo School 389
55 S - a student from class KOWHAI , Hautapu School 388
56 JM - a student from class , Kairanga School 387
57 R - a student from class ROOM03 , West Park School 384
58 L - a student from class KOTARE , Karaka School 379
59 W - a student from class 25 , Willow Park School 378
60 Z - a student from class T10 , Tamahere Model Country School 378
61 T - a student from class ROOM-21 , Hillcrest Normal School 375
62 MC - a student from class ROOM_5 , Ashgrove School 374
63 IA - a student from class RM12 , Wanaka Primary School 372
64 DE - a student from class ROOM5 , Witherlea School 371
65 R - a student from class ROOM_05 , New Lynn School 368
66 ML - a student from class 18 , Willow Park School 358
67 DH - a student from class KERERU , Tikorangi School 357
68 JS - a student from class ROOM-19 , Hillcrest Normal School 357
69 RY - a student from class , Hillcrest Normal School 354
70 SB - a student from class KAURI , Birkdale Primary School 353
71 H - a student from class MAHOE , Manunui School 352
72 FA - a student from class ROOM37 , Gladstone School (Auckland) 350
73 J - a student from class KAHURANGI , Lemonwood Grove School 350
74 IW - a student from class ROOM9 , Bankwood School 344
75 DM - a student from class ROOM1-2017 , Aberdeen School 343
76 MH - a student from class ROOM07 , Woodstock School 343
77 K - a student from class ROOM20 , Whenuapai School 341
78 Z - a student from class ROOM02 , Arrowtown School 336
79 BC - a student from class 14 , Willow Park School 334
80 M - a student from class RM15 , Wanaka Primary School 331
81 A - a student from class RIMUTAHI , St Claudine Thevenet School 328
82 NR - a student from class , New Lynn School 327
83 C - a student from class ROOM-5 , Lumsden School 325
84 RF , Team NTL 325
85 B - a student from class ROOM_3 , Oamaru North School 320
86 J - a student from class ROOM-03 , Waterloo School 316
87 KT - a student from class ROOM_17 , Manurewa Central School 316
88 VF - a student from class ROOM_06 , New Lynn School 316
89 M - a student from class ROOM-10 , Waterloo School 315
90 S - a student from class RM_10 , Fitzroy School 314
91 LJP - a student from class ROOM3 , Linton Camp School 313
92 S - a student from class RM15 , Wanaka Primary School 306
93 Y - a student from class RATATAHI , St Claudine Thevenet School 306
94 J - a student from class LS , New Lynn School 302
95 ES - a student from class 19 , Willow Park School 301
96 T , Team NSN 301
97 T - a student from class JUNIORHABITAT , Massey Primary School 298
98 L - a student from class 3-5MB2017 , Waihi School 297
99 SS - a student from class ROOM_17 , Manurewa Central School 297
100 D - a student from class RIMUHUB , Tapanui School 294