1 R - a student from class ROOM10 , St Mary's Catholic School (Papakura) 1,517
2 A - a student from class ROOM2 , Aberdeen School 1,163
3 KF - a student from class ROOM11IN2017 , Bankwood School 1,082
4 B - a student from class ROOM2 , Aberdeen School 922
5 P - a student from class ROOM2 , Aberdeen School 921
6 B - a student from class RURU , Goldfields School (Paeroa) 811
7 KP - a student from class GRAHAM , Cargill Open Plan School 809
8 DR - a student from class ROOM11IN2017 , Bankwood School 751
9 NS - a student from class GRAHAM , Cargill Open Plan School 692
10 NS - a student from class GRAHAM , Cargill Open Plan School 677
11 C - a student from class RM11 , Amisfield School 656
12 U - a student from class ROOM10 , St Mary's Catholic School (Papakura) 555
13 H - a student from class ROOM2 , Aberdeen School 526
14 R - a student from class ROOM4 , Witherlea School 525
15 A , Team AUK 518
16 HK - a student from class ROOM10 , Woodstock School 502
17 H - a student from class LEARNINGHUB17 , Banks Avenue School 491
18 K - a student from class ROOM6 , Sawyers Bay Primary 469
19 FL - a student from class ROOM11IN2017 , Bankwood School 468
20 J - a student from class ROOM-13 , Waipahihi School 425
21 D - a student from class ROOM10 , St Mary's Catholic School (Papakura) 420
22 S - a student from class ROOM35 , Gladstone School (Auckland) 417
23 F - a student from class ROOM6 , Sawyers Bay Primary 404
24 I - a student from class ROOM2 , Aberdeen School 395
25 C - a student from class ROOM-13 , Waipahihi School 392
26 F , Team CAN 391
27 H - a student from class ROOM2 , Aberdeen School 386
28 A - a student from class ROOM-17 , Waterloo School 383
29 J - a student from class ROOM02 , Tirohia School 383
30 MS - a student from class OMOKOROAPOINT , Omokoroa Point School 381
31 W - a student from class ROOM22A , Cockle Bay School 377
32 LH - a student from class RM04 , Papatoetoe South School 371
33 N - a student from class ROOM2 , Aberdeen School 363
34 T , Team STL 344
35 S , Team CAN 341
36 ST - a student from class ROOM11IN2017 , Bankwood School 340
37 HS - a student from class PAULABROWN , St Francis of Assisi School 331
38 K - a student from class AHUWHENUA03 , Remarkables Primary School 328
39 C , Team BOP 326
40 TS - a student from class ROOM06 , Woodstock School 324
41 A - a student from class AHUWHENUA03 , Remarkables Primary School 318
42 RH - a student from class ROOM_19 , Manurewa Central School 313
43 S - a student from class ROOM2 , Aberdeen School 308
44 H - a student from class RM_5 , Fitzroy School 297
45 B - a student from class RM10 , Wanaka Primary School 292
46 JL - a student from class ROOM3 , Kaniere School 290
47 CZ - a student from class 18 , Willow Park School 288
48 T - a student from class RM08 , Gate Pa School 287
49 J - a student from class 17 , Willow Park School 286
50 J - a student from class AHUWHENUA03 , Remarkables Primary School 284
51 S - a student from class ROOM2 , St Joseph's Catholic School (Dargaville) 281
52 J - a student from class RM_5 , Fitzroy School 276
53 C - a student from class RM_5 , Fitzroy School 272
54 OC - a student from class Q10 , Rawhiti School 268
55 TL - a student from class ROOM3 , Kaniere School 262
56 A , Team AUK 260
57 JS - a student from class ROOM9 , Bankwood School 260
58 H - a student from class ROOM-18 , Hillcrest Normal School 259
59 WA - a student from class ROOM11IN2017 , Bankwood School 258
60 A , Team BOP 256
61 A - a student from class ROOM-17 , Waterloo School 255
62 HS - a student from class RM07 , Papatoetoe South School 253
63 Z - a student from class ROOM-5 , Vogeltown School 252
64 E - a student from class ROOM_09 , Bayswater School 250
65 AM - a student from class ROOM3 , Rangiuru School 248
66 L - a student from class ROOM2 , Aberdeen School 246
67 L - a student from class AHUWHENUA03 , Remarkables Primary School 246
68 S - a student from class ROOM6 , Sawyers Bay Primary 243
69 C - a student from class HUA_TE_KEREKERE , Woodbury School 239
70 BR - a student from class ROOM11IN2017 , Bankwood School 238
71 DGL - a student from class ROOM3 , Linton Camp School 237
72 J - a student from class R17 , Oteha Valley School 236
73 IS - a student from class ROOM_1 , Verran Primary School 232
74 S - a student from class THEVILLAGE , Richmond Road School 231
75 J - a student from class PIWAKAWAKA , Dorie School 225
76 B - a student from class MANAWA_1 , Snells Beach Primary School 224
77 E - a student from class ROOM02 , Wellington Seventh-day Adventist School 224
78 ML - a student from class 18 , Willow Park School 222
79 Z - a student from class D4 , Papatoetoe East School 222
80 D - a student from class KERERU , Sacred Heart School (Petone) 221
81 HM - a student from class RM11 , Amisfield School 220
82 G - a student from class ROOM-18 , Hillcrest Normal School 217
83 M - a student from class TARARUA , Hataitai School 217
84 Z - a student from class ROOM3 , Marfell School 217
85 C , Team AUK 216
86 S - a student from class PIWAKAWAKA , Tapanui School 211
87 GJ - a student from class , New Lynn School 209
88 E - a student from class WAIKINO_1 , Waikino School 206
89 JM - a student from class ROOM_3 , Verran Primary School 201
90 M - a student from class ROOM10 , St Mary's Catholic School (Papakura) 201
91 B - a student from class THEVILLAGE , Richmond Road School 200
92 K - a student from class ROOM2 , Aberdeen School 199
93 F - a student from class ROOM-12 , Kelston School 198
94 JU - a student from class ROOM-3 , Waipahihi School 198
95 L - a student from class ROOM-12 , Kelston School 198
96 G - a student from class ROOM-1 , Bradford School 197
97 B - a student from class ROOM12 , Kamo School 195
98 P - a student from class ROOM-12 , Kelston School 194
99 R - a student from class ROOM-17 , Waterloo School 191
100 K - a student from class RM11 , Amisfield School 190