1 Class R2 - Takitimu Primary School 16,643
2 Class HINAUTORU - St Claudine Thevenet School 13,927
3 Class 2017_ROOM-8 - Waikanae School 13,289
4 Class 9 - Arahoe School 11,309
5 Class R4 - Takitimu Primary School 10,802
6 Class TEMAURU-E-TAKI-NEI - South Hornby School 10,050
7 Class ROOM13 - Windley School 9,268
8 Class ROOM26 - Red Beach School 7,781
9 Class CANA - St Patrick's School (Greymouth) 7,406
10 Class R3 - Takitimu Primary School 6,820
11 Class RIMU - Winchester Rural School 6,705
12 Class R6 - Takitimu Primary School 6,543
13 Class ROOM_17 - Manurewa Central School 6,339
14 Class ROOM16 - Star of the Sea School (Howick) 5,836
15 Class RM517 - St Mary's School (Hokitika) 5,706
16 Class ROOM_7 - Cannons Creek School 5,552
17 Class CLASS_ROOM15 - Henderson North School 4,923
18 Class ROOM37 - Gladstone School (Auckland) 4,894
19 Class WHAEAKAT - Hamilton East School 4,846
20 Class 3A - Wakaaranga School 4,817
21 Class TOTARA - Manunui School 4,707
22 Class ROOM_07 - New Lynn School 4,676
23 Class ROOM_4 - Kaiwaka School 4,653
24 Class ROOM_06 - Waikanae School 4,610
25 Class TRP_10 - Takaro School 4,582
26 Class SENIOR-2 - Whataroa School 4,434
27 Class ROOM-5 - Lumsden School 4,418
28 Class ROOM09 - Woodstock School 4,068
29 Class ROOM1 - Whangaehu 3,964
30 Class TRP_9 - Takaro School 3,949
31 Class ROOM_10 - Hastings Central School 3,846
32 Class ROOM16 - Maeroa Intermediate 3,841
33 Class RM18 - Wanaka Primary School 3,817
34 Class ROOM4 - Waitakere College 3,810
35 Class ROOM_14 - Ardmore School 3,802
36 Class RM11 - Wanaka Primary School 3,586
37 Class ROOM_2 - Sunnybrae Normal School 3,522
38 Class RM1 - Allenton School 3,515
39 Class ROOM9 - Berhampore School 3,488
40 Class KERERU - Fruitvale Road School 3,444
41 Class ROOM-18 - Hillcrest Normal School 3,369
42 Class RM15 - Wanaka Primary School 3,332
43 Class ROOM2 - St Joseph's Catholic School (Dargaville) 3,242
44 Class ROOM_7 - Ruapotaka School 3,193
45 Class TOHEROA4 - Ngunguru School 3,180
46 Class ROOM3 - David Henry School 3,166
47 Class RURU - Sacred Heart School (Petone) 3,102
48 Class ROOM_05 - Parklands School (Motueka) 3,092
49 Class RM_14 - Papamoa School 3,073
50 Class RM09 - Mellons Bay School 3,033
51 Class ROOM-9 - Vogeltown School 3,030
52 Class RIMUHUB - Elmgrove 3,017
53 Class MAHOE - Manunui School 2,950
54 Class LEARNINGHUB17 - Banks Avenue School 2,948
55 Class 17 - Willow Park School 2,945
56 Class TOTARA - Elmgrove School 2,908
57 Class TUIS_2017 - Banks Avenue School 2,884
58 Class 14 - Whitney Street School 2,824
59 Class SENIOR_TEAM - Clutha Valley School 2,772
60 Class RM7 - Brockville School 2,761
61 Class ROOM-1 - Bradford School 2,738
62 Class ROOM4 - Gate Pa School 2,687
63 Class ROOM01 - Westbrook School 2,634
64 Class YEAR5 - Oxford Area School 2,627
65 Class ROOM06 - Westbrook School 2,621
66 Class ROOM06 - Cornwall Park District School 2,620
67 Class 19 - Willow Park School 2,606
68 Class ROOM5 - Park Estate School 2,594
69 Class RM11 - Amisfield School 2,567
70 Class RM02 - Mellons Bay School 2,520
71 Class YEAR6 - Oxford Area School 2,429
72 Class KANE2 - St Francis of Assisi School 2,391
73 Class OMOKOROAPOINT - Omokoroa Point School 2,372
74 Class ROOM-8 - Marfell School 2,365
75 Class ROOM17 - Pukete School 2,353
76 Class JUNIORHABITAT - Massey Primary School 2,337
77 Class ROOM03 - Gladstone School (Auckland) 2,324
78 Class KAURI2 - Snells Beach Primary School 2,291
79 Class ROOM20 - Gladstone School (Auckland) 2,262
80 Class ROOM07 - Hukanui School 2,254
81 Class ROOM_8 - Windley School 2,243
82 Class ROOM10 - Maungatapu School 2,230
83 Class ROOM12 - Cornwall Park District School 2,220
84 Class 56 - Kerikeri Primary 2,209
85 Class KAHI_2 - Snells Beach Primary School 2,205
86 Class MRS-MORRIS - Cargill Open Plan School 2,194
87 Class ROOM02 - Arrowtown School 2,190
88 Class CSJUNIORS - Waihi School 2,185
89 Class ROOM30 - Gladstone School (Auckland) 2,173
90 Class ROOM7-2017 - Taupaki School 2,162
91 Class HUA_TE_KEREKERE - Woodbury School 2,145
92 Class 6 - Andersons Bay School 2,143
93 Class RTLIT - Taitoko School 2,076
94 Class SIMANU1 - St Francis of Assisi School 2,069
95 Class RM05 - Gate Pa School 2,061
96 Class NGATAONGANUI - Epuni School 2,045
97 Class ROOM_1 - Wyndham School 2,038
98 Class SMITHPALMER3 - St Francis of Assisi School 2,035
99 Class RIMUTAHI - St Claudine Thevenet School 2,015
100 Class AORAKI - Hataitai School 2,013