1
  Tamihana R - Te Wharekura o Rakaumangamanga   in Time - Digital 3 21 seconds ago
2
  Ella C - St Joseph's School (Balclutha)   in Addition and Subtraction 1 23 seconds ago
3
  William B - St Brigids School (Tainui)   in Subtraction less than 20 - Turned Around 23 seconds ago
4
  Elis M - Hataitai School   in Blending 1 24 seconds ago
5
  Tevita T - Massey Primary School   in Addition to 20 - Turned Around 27 seconds ago
6
  Pip S - Churton School   in Blending 4 32 seconds ago
7
  Aaliya D - Oamaru North School   in Isolating and pronouncing sounds 34 seconds ago
8
  Sophie Q - Sunnybrae Normal School   in Arithmetic 1 42 seconds ago
9
  Amelie T - Totara School   in Smaller Number - Two Digit 50 seconds ago
10
  Thawa C - Hataitai School   in Bigger Number - Single Digit 55 seconds ago
11
  Hadley H - Waikawa Bay School   in Subtraction less than 20 - Turned Around a minute ago
12
  Shamanth V - Cornwall Park District School   in Three Times Tables Introduction a minute ago
13
  Aimee B - Tokirima School   in Number Recognition - 11 to 100 a minute ago
14
  Hinaliana I - St Brigids School (Tainui)   in Counting to 10 a minute ago
15
  Jayden T - Waikawa Bay School   in Blending 1 a minute ago
16
  Christopher P - Waikawa Bay School   in Numbers a minute ago
17
  Reiko L - Hay Park School   in Two Digit + One Digit Without Carry a minute ago
18
  Amber D - Brunswick School   in Number Ordering to 100 (After) a minute ago
19
  Matt C - Ouruhia Model School   in Spelling 1 a minute ago
20
  Jacob K - Central School   in Vocabulary 6 a minute ago
21
  Kaeden K - Massey Primary School   in Number Pattern - Decreasing 2 a minute ago
22
  Brodie H - Portobello School   in Colours a minute ago
23
  Maddi B - Balclutha School   in Counting to 10 a minute ago
24
  Emma C - Hataitai School   in Literacy Test 1 a minute ago
25
  Hui Z - Cornwall Park District School   in Division 7 a minute ago
26
  Peter H - Wairakei School   in Verb Tenses 2 a minute ago
27
  Rhapsody D - Fairhaven School   in Sound Introduction 9 (ng, ai) a minute ago
28
  Matthew T - Cornwall Park District School   in Divide by Four a minute ago
29
  Kirsten T - St Brigids School (Tainui)   in Vocabulary 2 a minute ago
30
  James C - Mangorei School   in Number Ordering to 10 (After) a minute ago
31
  Amy D - Cornwall Park District School   in Three Times Tables - Turned Around a minute ago
32
  Tevita T - Massey Primary School   in Word Introduction 2 a minute ago
33
  Hirranyaa P - Waterloo School   in Numeracy Test 2 a minute ago
34
  Malak K - Cockle Bay School   in Spelling 1 a minute ago
35
  Manon T - Totara School   in Animals a minute ago
36
  Drover G - Waiau School   in Subtraction less than 20 - Turned Around a minute ago
37
  Emily J - Gladstone School (Auckland)   in Listening 2 a minute ago
38
  Mikaere P - Waterloo School   in Word Introduction 2 a minute ago
39
  Heyleh M - Papatawa School   in Eleven Times Tables - Missing a minute ago
40
  Noah S - St Joseph's School (Balclutha)   in Bigger Number - Three Digit a minute ago
41
  Kaia R - Pukete School   in Number Ordering to 30 (Before) a minute ago
42
  lauren S - Solway School   in Isolating and pronouncing sounds a minute ago